Mid Penn Conference (MPC) - Schedules : Soccer, Girls : Colonial - Mid Penn Conference (MPC) - Schedules : Soccer, Girls : Colonial
Mid Penn Conference

Schedules : Soccer, Girls : Colonial

  • Big Spring
    9/03/19 James Buchanan L0-6
    9/03/19 James Buchanan Cancelled
    9/05/19 Shippensburg L0-4
    9/07/19 at Greencastle-antrim L1-8
    9/09/19 at Northern York L0-7
    9/17/19 at Boiling Springs 7:15 pm
    9/19/19 Waynesboro L0-3
    9/21/19 Mifflin County L1-7
    9/24/19 at James Buchanan L0-5
    9/26/19 at Shippensburg L0-3
    9/30/19 Biglerville L0-4
    10/01/19 Greencastle-antrim L2-11
    10/03/19 at Fannett-metal L0-5
    10/07/19 at Eastern York L0-4
    10/08/19 Northern York L1-8
    10/10/19 Boiling Springs 7:00 pm
    10/15/19 at Waynesboro T1-1
  • Boiling Springs
    8/31/19 at Daniel Boone W1-0
    8/31/19 at Lancaster Mennonite-lancaster Campus W1-0
    9/03/19 at Shippensburg W1-0
    9/05/19 at Greencastle-antrim W5-2
    9/07/19 James Buchanan W1-0
    9/10/19 at Waynesboro W4-0
    9/17/19 Big Spring W3-0
    9/19/19 Northern York L0-1
    9/23/19 at Mechanicsburg L2-3
    9/24/19 Shippensburg W2-1
    9/26/19 Greencastle-antrim W4-0
    10/01/19 at James Buchanan W2-1
    10/03/19 Waynesboro W3-0
    10/05/19 Carlisle W1-0
    10/10/19 at Big Spring W6-0
    10/12/19 at Northern York W1-0
    10/14/19 at Camp Hill L0-1
    10/26/19 Wyomissing W4-1
    10/29/19 Trinity W2-1
    11/02/19 at Eastern Lebanon County L3-4
    11/05/19 at Lake-lehman Junior/senior L1-2
  • Greencastle-antrim
    8/31/19 at L4-5
    8/31/19 at East Pennsboro W6-1
    9/03/19 Northern York W3-1
    9/05/19 Boiling Springs L2-5
    9/07/19 Big Spring W8-1
    9/10/19 at Shippensburg W3-1
    9/12/19 at Waynesboro W4-1
    9/14/19 Susquehanna Township W1-0
    9/14/19 10:00 am
    9/14/19 2:00 pm
    9/14/19 Carlisle L2-3
    9/17/19 Cedar Cliff L3-5
    9/19/19 James Buchanan L0-7
    9/24/19 at Northern York L1-3
    9/26/19 at Boiling Springs L0-4
    9/28/19 at James Buchanan L4-5
    10/01/19 at Big Spring W11-2
    10/03/19 Shippensburg W5-0
    10/08/19 Waynesboro W5-0
    10/12/19 at Chambersburg Postponed
    10/17/19 at Chambersburg L1-7
  • James Buchanan
    8/31/19 W8-2
    8/31/19 Annville Cleona Secondary W4-0
    9/03/19 at Big Spring W6-0
    9/07/19 at Boiling Springs L0-1
    9/09/19 Biglerville W10-2
    9/11/19 at Northern York L1-2
    9/12/19 at Shippensburg W2-0
    9/16/19 at Chambersburg L1-2
    9/17/19 Waynesboro W5-0
    9/19/19 at Greencastle-antrim W7-0
    9/21/19 Bishop Mcdevitt W4-2
    9/24/19 Big Spring W5-0
    9/28/19 Greencastle-antrim W5-4
    9/30/19 Red Land W2-1
    10/01/19 Boiling Springs L0-1
    10/03/19 Northern York L2-3
    10/08/19 Shippensburg W3-1
    10/10/19 at Waynesboro W1-0
    10/26/19 at L0-1
  • Northern York
    8/31/19 Mechanicsburg L1-2
    9/03/19 at Greencastle-antrim L1-3
    9/05/19 Waynesboro W4-0
    9/07/19 at Carlisle L1-3
    9/09/19 Big Spring W7-0
    9/11/19 James Buchanan W2-1
    9/14/19 Hershey W1-0
    9/17/19 at Shippensburg W5-2
    9/19/19 at Boiling Springs W1-0
    9/24/19 Greencastle-antrim W3-1
    9/26/19 at Waynesboro W1-0
    10/01/19 at Lower Dauphin L0-4
    10/03/19 at James Buchanan W3-2
    10/03/19 at James Buchanan 6:30pm
    10/05/19 at Palmyra L1-3
    10/07/19 Chambersburg Postponed
    10/08/19 at Big Spring W8-1
    10/10/19 Shippensburg W1-0
    10/10/19 Shippensburg Postponed
    10/12/19 Boiling Springs 7:00 pm
    10/14/19 Chambersburg W3-2
    10/15/19 Boiling Springs Cancelled
  • Shippensburg
    8/31/19 East Pennsboro W4-0
    8/31/19 L0-1
    9/03/19 Boiling Springs L0-1
    9/05/19 at Big Spring W5-0
    9/07/19 at Waynesboro L1-2
    9/10/19 Greencastle-antrim L1-3
    9/12/19 James Buchanan L0-2
    9/14/19 at Carlisle L1-4
    9/14/19 at Susquehanna Township L1-2
    9/17/19 Northern York L2-5
    9/21/19 at Biglerville W3-2
    9/24/19 at Boiling Springs L1-2
    9/26/19 Big Spring W3-0
    9/28/19 at West Perry 10:00 am
    10/01/19 Waynesboro 4:00 pm
    10/03/19 at Greencastle-antrim 7:00 pm
    10/08/19 at James Buchanan 6:30 pm
    10/10/19 at Northern York 7:00 pm
  • Waynesboro
    9/05/19 at Northern York L0-4
    9/07/19 Shippensburg W2-1
    9/09/19 at South Western L0-2
    9/10/19 Boiling Springs L2-4
    9/12/19 Greencastle-antrim L1-4
    9/17/19 at James Buchanan L0-5
    9/19/19 at Big Spring W3-0
    9/21/19 at Spring Grove W2-1
    9/26/19 Northern York L0-1
    9/28/19 at Carlisle L0-6
    10/01/19 at Shippensburg L1-3
    10/03/19 at Boiling Springs L0-3
    10/05/19 Central Dauphin L0-6
    10/07/19 Mechanicsburg L0-4
    10/08/19 at Greencastle-antrim L0-5
    10/10/19 James Buchanan L0-1
    10/15/19 Big Spring T1-1
    10/17/19 Lower Dauphin L0-5